1.000 - 35.000 listeners from Denmark

RSS
Condividi

Feb 7 2011, 10:25

Updated
New Emmelie de Forest 56
The Blue Van 38/29 - (DISQ BL) Non (RL)
Klovn 35/33 - KLQ

Beyond Twilight 3432 - RQ
Tesco Value 33/32 -BLQ

Mikael Simpson 31/28 * -DV

Dub Tractor 28/27 * - CQ
Funkstar De Luxe 29/27 (Bob Marley vs. Funkstar De Luxe 11)
Kenneth Bager 30/27 -KLQ10

Tiger Baby 26/25 - BLQ

Epo-555 23 * BLQ

not updated:
Lampshade 23 * - C
Dizzy Mizz Lizzy 23 - RQ
Dynamoe 25/23 -KLQ
Nortt 23 -RQ/DVQ
Ginger Ninja 29/23 BLQ
L.O.C. 23 -DVQ
I Got You on Tape 31/26 BLQ*

Private 22 -KL
S.O.A.P. 22 - KLQ
The Floor Is Made of Lava 22 BLQ
Nik & Jay 22 -DVQ

Sort Sol 21 * - BLQ
Jokke Ilsøe 21 - Non(KL)

Aycan 20 -KLQ
Swan Lee 20 - BLQ
Manticora 20 -RQ

Grand Avenue 19 - Non - WC2011
Limp 19 (multiple tag issues) - KLQ
Northern Portrait 19 - Non (BL)
Opiate 19 * -C
Baby Woodrose 19- RQ
Gitte Hænning 1 Gitte 9 Gitte Haenning 9 -DVQ
Sanne Salomonsen 19 -DV
Malk De Koijn 21 * -DV

Superheroes 18 * - Non (BL)
Barcode 18 - RQ
System 18 -CQ
Cæcilie Norby 18 - Non (BL)
Treefight for Sunlight 23/20 * Non (BL)
Fagget Fairys 18 - Non (KL)
The Poets (serious mti) - Non (BL)

Kind of Girl 17 - Non (BL)
Grassskirt 17 -CQ
Asle 17 -Non (KL)
Magtens Korridorer 18 -DV
Natasja 17 -DV (KL)
Owusu & Hannibal
Rumpistol 17 * -CQ
Thomas Helmig 17 -DV (BL)
PRESS PLAY ON TAPE

Mish Mash 16 - Non (KL)
Iniquity 16 -RQ
Tiger Tunes 16 - Non (BL)
Diefenbach 16 * - Non (BL)
Tv-2 16 -DV (BL)
Crucifix 16 (multiple tag issues) - Non (R)
Peter Sommer 16 -DV (BL)
Trolle Siebenhaar 13 Trolle//Siebenhaar 3 -C
Anne Linnet 16 -DV (BL)
Valravn 18 * -DV (BL)
Noah (serious mti)

Anubis Gate 15 - Non (RL)

Battery 14 (mti - serious)- Non (RL)
Panzerchrist 14 -R - WC2011
Olsen Brothers 14 - Non (BL)
Illnath 14 - Non (RL) WC 2011
Wuthering Heights 14 - Non (RL)
Troels Abrahamsen 14 * Non (BL)
CALLmeKAT 14
Morten Breum 14 - Non (KL)
Cartridge (mti)14 Non (BL)
Boom Clap Bachelors - 17/14 CQ
Rumskib - Non (BL)

Malou 13 -CQ
One Two 13 (mti) -DVQ (BL)
Gnags 13 -DVQ (BL)
Christian 13 (mti) - Non (DV (BL))
Our Broken Garden 14 - Non (BL)
Burhan G 13 -DVQ (KL)
Lars and the Hands of Light 13 - Non (BL)

Bichi 12 - CQ
Causa Sui 12 - Non (R)
Cut 'N' Move 12 -Non (KL)
Future 3 12 * -CQ
Hej Matematik 13 -DVQ
James Bong 12 - CQ
Suspekt 12 -DVQ (KL)
The Storm 12 - Non (R/BL)

Anna David 11 -DVQ - Non (BL/KL)
Benny Berigan
Brinck 11 - Non (BL)
C21 11 - Non (BL)
Darkness Falls 14 - Non (BL)
Djosos Krost 11 - Non (KL)
Johnny Deluxe 11 -DVQ - Non (BL)
Karen 11 (serious mti) - Non (KL)
Kira and the Kindred Spirits 9 Kira & The Kindred Spirits 2 - Non (BL)
Lars H.U.G. 11 ' -DVQ - Non (BL)
Make a Change... Kill Yourself 11 - Non (R)

Rasmus Nøhr 11 -Non (BL)
Velour 11 * (mti) - Non (BL)

Bent Fabric 9 Bent Fabricius-Bjerre- 1
Birmingham 6 10
Caroline Henderson 10
Chimes & Bells 10
Electric Lady Lab 10
Gas Giant 10
Giana Factory 10
Joey Moe 10
Lis Er Stille 10 * -CQ
Mimas 10
Peder 10
PowerSolo 10 *
Skyphone 10
Soluna Samay 16/10
Syntaks 10
Sys Bjerre 10
The Arcane Order
The Loft 10 (mti)
The Rumour Said Fire 13 *
The Savage Rose 10 Savage Rose 1 * -DVQ

Alberte 9
Anden 9
Banzai Republic 9
Bikstok Røgsystem 9
C.V. Jørgensen 9 *
Chanée & N'evergreen 9
Christopher (mti) 10
Death by Kite 9
Elisabeth (serious mti) 9
Hanne Boel 9
Jokeren 9
Julie 9
Konkhra 9
Lis Sørensen 9
Love Shop 10 *
Psyched Up Janis 9 *
Sarah (serious mti) 9
Søs Fenger 9
The William Blakes 11 *
Tue West 9
Vinnie Who 11

Angantyr
Dominus
Eivør Pálsdóttir 9
JaConfetti 8
Johnson 8
The Interbeing

Band Ane 7
Creamy
Drengene fra Angora 7
I Am Bones 7
Kenton Slash Demon 7
Lukas Graham 19
MC Einar 14
Morten Hampenberg & Alexander Brown 7
Murder (mti) 7
Nabiha 7
Nordstrøm 6 Nordström 1
Otto Brandenburg 7
Rocazino 7
Simon Mathew
Sorten Muld
Speaker Bite Me 7 *
Sterling 7
Susanne Georgi
Svenstrup & Vendelboe 7
Taragana Pyjarama
The Tremolo Beer Gut 7 *
Tomas Barfod 10 *
Tøsedrengene 7
UFO Yepha 7
Urkraft 7
Østkyst Hustlers 7

18th Dye 6 *
BAAL (mti) 6
Badun
Big Fat Snake 6
Bjørn Svin 6
Brother Brown 6
Bryan Rice 6
Dad Rocks!
Die Weisse Rose
Jomi Massage
Karsten Pflum
Lucy Love 6
Marie Frank 6
Mike Sheridan 6
Moonjam 6
Nanna 6
Niklas 11
Nikolaj Grandjean
Poul Krebs 6
Puls(mti) 6
Rune RK
Shu-bi-dua 6
The Broken Beats 6
The Tremolo Beer Gut
Tommy Seebach 6

Acustic- (C)
Ayoe Angelica (C)
Back to Back 5
Beta Satan
Clemens 5
Compos Mentis
Danseorkestret 5
Danser Med Drenge 5
De Eneste To 6
Gangway 5
Gramsespektrum 5
Humleridderne 5
Kandis (mti)
Kiss Kiss Kiss 6
Laban 5
Lizzie 5 (DV_BL)
Maria Montell 5
Marie Key Band 5
Michael Falch 5 (DV_BL))
Natural Born Hippies 5
Nice Little Penguins 5 - WC2011, WC 2012
Nikolaj Nørlund 5 *
Parallel Dance Ensemble 5
Pelding
Per Vers 6 (DV -KL)
Rosa Lux 5
Selvmord 5
Sneakers (mti) 5
Tango Orkestret
Troels B. Folmann
The Wong Boys 5
Ukendt Kunstner 5 (deliberate multiple tag issues!)

Anne Dorte Michelsen 4
Balstyrko 4
Bazaar (mti) 4 *
Blazing Eternity
CODY (mti) 5
Entakt 4
Exmortem
Ghost Society
Hvid Sjokolade 4
Invocator
Juncker 4
Kaka (serious mti)
Marvel Hill
Marybell Katastrophy
Men Among Animals 4
Monique (mti) 4
Muri & Mario 4
Niarn 4
Niels-Henning Ørsted Pedersen 4
Palle Mikkelborg 4 *
Panamah
Randi Laubek 4
Ray Dee Ohh 4
Red Warszawa 4
Souvenirs 4
The Eclectic Moniker 5
The Tolkien Ensemble *
Windermere *

200
Allan Olsen 3 *
Ankerstjerne 3
Autumn Leaves
Barbara Moleko 5
Bodebrixen
Brandur
Chris Minh Doky 3
Clara Sofie & Rune RK 3
Claus Hempler 3 *
Cola Freaks 3
Copenhagen Collective
Dalton (mti) 3
Dawn of Demise
Decorate Decorate
Den Gale Pose 3
DJ Static 3
Dodo & The Dodos 3
Erann DD 3
Fake The Envy 3
Freak Of Nature
GARBO (mti)
Godless Wicked Creeps
Goodiepal *
Gorilla Angreb
Gravy
Green Concorde
Ibens 3
Djämes Braun 2 (James Braun 3)
Jens Unmack 3
Jesper Nohrstedt 3
John Mogensen
Johnny Madsen 3
Jooks 4
Julie Maria 3
Kasper Winding 3
Kellermensch 3
KIDD 5
Lars Lilholt 2 Lars Lilholt Band 1
Late Night Venture 3
Lise Westzynthius 3
Malurt 3
Maria Timm
melk (mti)
Michael Rune
My Beloved
Niels Lan Doky 3
Paragraf 119
Pellarin
Peter Belli 3
Povl Dissing 3 *
Rent Mel 3
Reptile Youth 5
Rhonda Harris 3 *
Rosa Lux 3
Shaka Loveless 7
Sisse Marie 3
Skagarack
Sko/Torp 3
Sky Architects 3
Sods (mti)
Sofus Forsberg
Solanaceae
Stig Rossen 3
Sune Rose Wagner
Supertroels
Søren Huss
The Burning (mti)
The Late Parade
The Sandmen 3
The Shaking Sensations
Thomas Buttenschøn 3
Thomas Holm 3
Ulige Numre 4
Young

A Kid Hereafter
Alexander Brown
Ane Trolle 2
Aud Wilken
Bamses Venner
Beefeaters
Bifrost 2
Birthe Kjær 2
BliGlad 2
Boil (mti)
Christian Amby
De Nattergale
Den Sorte Skole
Det Brune Punktum
Dicte *
Diskofil
Doky Brothers 2
DownLord
EaggerStunn
ETA
Green Pitch
Hannah Schneider 2
Heljareyga
Henning Stærk 2
Howl Baby Howl
Hymns from Nineveh 2 *
Innocent Blood 2
Isam B 2
Jazzbox
John Tchicai 2 see also Elektro (mti) 1
Kill Screen Music 2
Kitty Wu
Kliché 2
Koldborn
Kúra 2
Lake Placid
Lost Kids (mti)
Lower
Maggie Björklund
Maria Bramsen 2
Martin Hall
Michael Bundesen 2
Mindmare
Mohamed Ali
Moral (mti)
Morten Remar 2
Nikolaj Steen 2
Oceano da Cruz
Orka
Pede B 2
Pockets (mti)
Printer
Rangleklods 3
Roben & Knud 2
Rock Hard Power Spray
Rollo & King 2
Rugsted & Kreutzfeldt
Saseline
Savium 2
Sebastian Lind
Secret Oyster
Shanghai (mti) 2
Snöleoparden
Sound of Seduction 2
Specktors 5
Stanley Most
Stilettos (mti)
Sukkerchok 2
Svedbanken
Sweethearts 2
Szhirley 2
Søren Huss 2
Thee Attacks
The Migrant
Thulebasen 2*
ThunderBear
Traening
Troo.L.S & Orgi-E
Victor Borge
Wafande 5
Xander 4
Yepha
Zididada 2


4 Guys from the Future *
Ache
Alrune Rod
Amalie
Anders Matthesen
Anne Gadegaard
Ataf
Aud Wilken
Baba Black
B-Boys
Basim
Beautiful Day
Birk Storm
Black Wreath
Blå Øjne
Booty Cologne
Brats
Burnin Red Ivanhoe
Carsten Dahl
Catbird
Celina Ree 1
Christian Brøns
Christian Hjelm
Christina Dahl
Christine Milton
Culpeper's Orchard
Darleens
Dear
Death to Frank Ziyanak *
De Glade Sømænd
Det Sejler I Effekter
Die Dumme Dänen
Dieters Lieder
Dig & Mig
Dorthe Kollo
Düreforsög
EaggerStunn
Eim Ick
Elektrojuice
Elou Elan
Emily And The Orgasm Addicts
Emma Acs
Evil Death Machine
Flemming Bamse Jørgensen
Flødeklinikken
Four Jacks
Freja Loeb 1
Gob Squad
Grivf
Guðrið Hansdóttir (faroese)
Gustav Winckler
Halberg Larsen
Ham Den Lange
Hankat
Hotel Hunger
Howl Baby Howl 1
I Know That You Know
inside the whale
Jacob Andersen
Jacob Faurholt
January Jaunt
Je m'appelle Mads
Johnny Reimar
Jonny Hefty
Julie & Martin Brygmann
Jupiter Day
Jøden 1
Karen Busck
Kasper Nyemann
Kasper Spez
Kee Fritchards
Kirsten & Marie
Klak Tik
Klumben
Lake Placid
Larsen & Furious Jane *
Lars Muhl
Laust Sonne 1
Leisure Alaska
Lex & Klatten
Lily Electric
Linkoban
Linda Andrews
Mani Spinx
Maria Lucia
Marie Key 4
Martin Brygmann 1
Mek Pek Party Band 1
Michael Møller
Monrad & Rislund
Naja Rosa 1
Nelson Can 1
Niels Hausgaard
Niels Skousen 1 *
Night Fever
Orgi-E
Pato Siebenhaar
Paw & Lina 1
Povl Kjøller
Pyrus
Raske Penge
Rasmus Thude 4
Rasmus Walter
Rikke Lundorff
Rockers by Choice 1
Robin Hannibal
Ronny Morris
Røde Mor 1
Sadomator
Said The Shark *
Scarlet Chives
Sexdrome
Siamese Fighting Fish
Sir Henry & His Butlers
Sleep With All Your Friends
Snapshot (mti)
Sort Stue
Specktors 1
Spectral Mortuary
Spejderrobot *
Spinform
Steppeulvene *
Stig Møller
Søren Sko
The Assasinators
The Cleansing
The Loveless
The New Spring 1
Thomas Bjerring
Thomas Ring 1
Thorium
ThunderBear
Trine-Lise Væring
Tobias Trier
Tæskeholdet
Tørfisk
Ulla Henningsen
UNITE
Usipian
U$O - USO 5
Utah
Warwick Avenue
Witch Cross
Yellowish
Yepha
Young Flowers
Zapp Zapp
Ørkenens Sønner 1


250-1000
albertslund terror korps
Alex Riel
Allan Vegenfeldt
Amdi Petersens Armé/artist] 9
Amin Jensen
Angu (G) 756
Anne Grete
Annette Heick
Annika Aakjær
Beepop
Before the Show
Before
Bo Stief
Bottled in England
Bumsestilen
Carsten Dahl
Carsten Lykke
Chestnut Avenue
Clara Sofie
CTM
Dampfbahn
Dansk Fløde
Dan Turell *
Day Of Phoenix
Delicia Mini *
Delta Blues Band
Den Fjerde Væg
Dirch Passer
DR Big Band
Drori-Hansen Furniture
Eddie Skoller
Eva Madsen
Farlig Fredag
FENDERS
Fielfraz 800 * -WC 2011
Flødeklinikken
Frisk Frugt *
Furekaaben
Glow Kit
Grønflammeskoven
Hamferd
Helene Blum
Helsinki Poetry *
Her Personal Pain
Holmgang
Holtoug
Hr. Skæg
Hul
Ikscheltaschel
Jacob Anderskov
Jacob Bellens
Jacob Christoffersen Trio
Jacob Dinesen
Jacob Haugaard
Jesper Thilo
Jetsi Kain
Joakim Tranberg
Joe True
Johnny Concrete
Julie Maria & Alis
K-liir
Kasper Nyemann
Kenneth Potempa
Kenneth Thordal
Khal Allan
Kid Kishore
Kim and the Cinders *
Kirsten Ketsjer
Kirsten Siggaard
Klaus Lynggaard
Klondyke
Kloster
Komplot (serious mti)
Kongehuset
Kristian Leth
Købmanden
Lene Siel
Lille Palle
Lone Kellermann
Lotte Andersen
Louise Dubiel
Luksus *
Lydmor
Maria Stentz
Mark Linn
Mathilde (mti)
Mattias Lysgaard
Maya Albana
Messy Shelters
Mfs
MGP Allstars
Mike Salta
Moon Gringo *
Mountain Folk *
Mouritz/Hørslev Projektet
My Friend George *
Nephew feat. Landsholdet
Nicolas Bro
Nikolaj & Piloterne
No Knox
Odense Assholes
Olesen-Olesen
Once Around the Park
Paprika Steen
Penny Police
Peter A.G.
Peter Frödin & Jimmy Jørgensen
Port Friendly *
Povl Dissing & Benny Andersen
Rasmus Modsat
Rent mel i posen
René Dif
Rum 37
Sarah West
Shit & Chalou / Shit & Chanel
Shout Wellington Air Force *
Sidsel Storm
Sidsel
Sidste Ambulance
Sinai *
Skvulp
Soffie Viemose
Sonja Richter
Spillemændene
Steen Jørgensen
Steffen Brandt og Tina Dickow
Stewart Stardust
Stiff Miners
Stina Stina
Stine Kinck
Sund Fornuft
SuperJeg
Sveinur (fo)
Søren Kragh-Jacobsen
Søren Pilmark
Søs Fenger & Thomas Helmig
Tako Lako
Teknisk Uheld
Thau *
The Benefits
The Foreign Resort
The Green Lives
The Malpractise
The Righteous
Thomas Bjerring & David Skog
Thomas Clausen Trio
Thomas Clausen
Thomas Koppel
Thomas Troelsen
Tom McEwan
Track72
Trine Dyrholm
Troels Lyby
Troels Trier
Tue Track
Twins Twins
Tågefolket
Tømrerclaus
Umatic
Under Al Kritik
Vardlokkur
Vildnis
Viva Vertigo
Vocaloca
WonderBrazz
Zahrim

under 250
180° Virvar /
180 Virvar
Akiri
Alex Riel Trio
Amazement
Among Relatives
Anja Kickbusch
Atomfax
Baron Criminel
Before the Show
Berl de Berl
Betting on the Mouse
Bird Alert
Bryxtofte
Carsten Valentin
City X
ColorKaleido
Crystal Shipsss
CS Nielsen
Dangers of the Sea
Det internationale Sigøjnerkompagni
Dicte/Claus Hempler
Dig & Mig
Dissing & Las
Dissing Dissing Las & Dissing
Dissing Dissing Von Daler & Dissing
Djurslandsspillemændene
Dreft
Esben Svane
Esther Maria
Folkeklubben
Gasblå
Ginman/Jørgensen
Gonzo Morales
Gud er kvinde
Gunni Torp
Henrik Strube
Hyldemor
Ice Cream Cathedral
Ida Joe
Illeborg & Nussbaum
Indianna Dawn
Indians (mti)
Inspiration For Scanners
Ivory & Gold
Jakob Skøtt
Jan Toftlund
Jetsi Kain
Jørck
Kalemaris
Kamilia Amélie
Kasper Broue /
kasperbroue
Kastreret Hund
Kristian Luc
Kræn Bysted
Learning from Las Vegas
Le Cul
Life Of A Racehorse
Line Kruse
Lise Petersen
Love your way
Mads Mouritz & Hælerne
Mads Mouritz
Maiken Ingvordsen
Majbritte Ulrikkeholm
Martin Ryum *
Maskinvåd
Mathias Grip
Mathilde Falch
Mathilde Savery
Maxwells / The Maxwells
Mette Kirkegaard
Michael Salling
Midnight Sun
Mika Vandborg
Morten Skou Andersen
Musikpatruljen
Musti//Amin
Nicolai Munch-Hansen
Nicoline Simone & Jean Michel
Nulle & Verdensorkestret
Ok Totem
Rainbow Band
Ring Them Bells
Ronny Morris
Rye
Ræv Hund Bjørn
Sanne Gottlieb
Schultz and Forever
Selvhenter
Simon Jul
Simon Louis
Sonja Hald
Sort-Hvide Landskaber
Sunburstgloom
SYND OG SKAM
Syreregn
The Beatmakers
The Live Museum
The Nielsen Sisters
TM Hunter
Totalpetroleum
Tothe International *
Travelling Tribes
Tømrerclaus
Ukendt under andet navn
ULC / ULC Quintet
Valby Vokalgruppe
Van Dango
Vinyl Floor
Where Did Nora Go
winter palace
from Odense:
Anders Mogensen
Arena Luanda
Avalyn
Ave
Ballistophonic
Björn Giesenbauer
Carl Valentin
Catfish
CLASS PREDICTORS
Clockwork
Dan Klarskov
deFusion
Descarga
Dinojax
Ditte Fromseier Mortensen
Electric Coast
Elektro
Escaping Autumn
eVion
The Fall from Grace
Fler Farver
foot to face
Francesco Cigna
Grimmthurs
Habadekuk
Harpin' Wolf & The Black Sheep
Hjemme Hos Lau
Inspector Seven One
Japanese Girlfriend
JD & The Roadrebels
Kamæleon
The Last Chosen Boy
Long Boy Larsen
Manual
Megalomania 999
Minor Flaw
Modra
NightFlight Mk4
No Direction Home
Numbnuts
Odense Banden
Phønix
Plök
Ras Bolding
Rock N Razz
Russian Roulette
Sams Spaghetti Band
Secondtime
Sidsel Marie
The silent section
Simon Krebs
Spielführer
The Spy In The Mes
Steffen Schackinger
Stilhed
Strawberry Blonde
Struggle Against
Ström
Suntan Trio
Them Socks
Twilight Factory
Unbelief
Working Mojo
Wrong Side Of Vegas


serious mti - unplaceable (some have been placed anyway)
Apollo
Astrid
Battery
Bird
Crucifix
Elisabeth
Fate
Hush
Ida
Luke 74
News
Niceland
( Parzival )
Persona
Pluto
Puls
Sebastian
Sneakers
Commenti accettati
Denmarks Rock League

Commenti

  • thetrogg

    Ice Cream Cathedral

    Feb 16 2013, 23:17
Visualizza tutti
Aggiungi un commento. Accedi a Last.fm o registrati (è gratuito).