Martedì 6 Mag 2014, 6:57
Not really ranked, but the best remembered are near the top. All recommended!
Nails - Abandon All Life
Årabrot - Arabrot
Whores - Clean
Altar of Plagues - Teethed Glory and Injury
Vista Chino - Peace
Red Fang - Whales and Leeches
Beastwars - Blood Becomes Fire - Side A
Inquisition - Obscure Verses for the Multiverse
Lord Dying - Summon the Faithless
Bring Me the Horizon - Sempiternal
Seven Sisters of Sleep - Opium
The Bronx - IV
Motorpsycho - Still Life With Eggplant
Doomriders - Grand Blood
Beaten To Death - Dødsfest!
Kvelertak - Meir
In Solitude - Sister
All Pigs Must Die - Nothing Violates This Nature
Call of the Void - Dragged Down A Dead End Path
Sub Rosa - More Constant Than the Gods