Gennaio 2013
Data | Stato | Nome e supporter | Sede | Partecipanti |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ex-Servicemen,
Helm,
P6 & Skitter
|
The Old Hairdressers
Glasgow
United Kingdom
|
3 partecipanti | ||
Non vuoi vedere annunci? Effettua l'upgrade |
Febbraio 2013
Data | Stato | Nome e supporter | Sede | Partecipanti |
---|---|---|---|---|
Female Band
|
The Art School
Glasgow
United Kingdom
|
2 partecipanti | ||
Female Band
|
Dundee Contemporary Arts
Dundee
United Kingdom
|
4 partecipanti | ||
Raime,
Adam Stafford,
Andy Votel,
Chris Geddes,
Daniel Padden,
Dieter Moebius,
Golden Teacher,
Jeff Mills,
Joe Howe
|
The Arches
Glasgow
United Kingdom
|
21 partecipanti | ||
Drop Out Venus,
Female Band,
Pins
|
Roundhouse
London
United Kingdom
|
3 partecipanti |
Marzo 2013
Data | Stato | Nome e supporter | Sede | Partecipanti |
---|---|---|---|---|
Female Band,
Antique Pony,
GG ALLAH,
Robs,
Trans/Human
|
The Old Hairdressers
Glasgow
United Kingdom
|
1 partecipante | ||
SBTRKT,
Dark Sky,
Dawn Day Night,
Jacques Green,
Kilo Kish,
Koreless,
The Internet
|
Secret location
London
United Kingdom
|
24 partecipanti | ||
Mala,
Happa,
Jimmy Edgar,
Martyn,
Pip Williams,
Throwing Snow,
Trevor Jackson,
Untold
|
Fire
London
United Kingdom
|
3 partecipanti | ||
Pye Corner Audio,
Talvihorros
|
Cafe OTO
London
United Kingdom
|
40 partecipanti | ||
Ryoji Ikeda
|
Barbican Centre
London
United Kingdom
|
45 partecipanti | ||
Andy Stott,
Ben UFO,
Byetone,
Denseland,
Easy Changes,
Extended Play,
Heatsick,
kubikov,
Large M
|
ARMA 17
Moscow
Russian Federation
|
56 partecipanti |
Aprile 2013
Data | Stato | Nome e supporter | Sede | Partecipanti |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dead Temple,
Van Stonholdt
|
The Art School
Glasgow
United Kingdom
|
1 partecipante | ||
Container,
Dalhous,
Mother,
silk cut,
The Orpheus Choir
|
The Glue Factory
Glasgow
United Kingdom
|
1 partecipante |
Maggio 2013
Data | Stato | Nome e supporter | Sede | Partecipanti |
---|---|---|---|---|
Château Flight,
DSCRD,
Le Cabaret Contemporain
|
La Machine du Moulin Rouge
Paris
France
|
22 partecipanti | ||
machine woman,
Necro Deathmort
|
Birthdays
London
United Kingdom
|
3 partecipanti | ||
Valleys
|
XOYO
London
United Kingdom
|
17 partecipanti |
Luglio 2013
Data | Stato | Nome e supporter | Sede | Partecipanti |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shapednoise
|
Electrowerkz
London
United Kingdom
|
30 partecipanti | ||
Actress,
Alec Empire,
Ancient Methods,
Anstam,
Brandt Brauer Frick,
Cut Hands,
Dadub,
Daniel Jones,
Dasha Rush
|
Kraftwerk Berlin
Berlin
Germany
|
124 partecipanti |
Settembre 2013
Data | Stato | Nome e supporter | Sede | Partecipanti |
---|---|---|---|---|
machine woman,
Pseudo Nippon,
Sculpture
|
The Courtyard Theatre
London
United Kingdom
|
1 partecipante | ||
machine woman,
JIMMY NADIR,
Kenny Love,
Mark Maxwell,
Michael Holland
|
SLOPE WAREHOUSE
MANCHESTER
United Kingdom
|
1 partecipante | ||
Bill Kouligas,
Burnt Friedman & Jaki Liebezeit,
Cut Hands,
Deadbeat,
Emptyset,
Helm,
Jon Hopkins,
Juan Atkins & Moritz von Oswald,
Kreng
|
Bozar
Brussels
Belgium
|
90 partecipanti | ||
2562,
Andreas Tilliander,
Atom™,
Atsuhiro Ito,
Barnt,
Candie Hank,
Clark,
David Cornelissen,
Diamond Version
|
Various Venues
Den Haag
Netherlands
|
46 partecipanti |
Ottobre 2013
Data | Stato | Nome e supporter | Sede | Partecipanti |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nadja,
Balkansky,
Bill Youngman,
Cooh,
Counterstrike,
Current Value,
D.A.V.E The Drummer,
Drum Kid,
Fausten
|
Subland
Berlin
Germany
|
40 partecipanti |
Novembre 2013
Data | Stato | Nome e supporter | Sede | Partecipanti |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shapednoise,
Gnod,
Hess,
machine woman,
Replicunt,
VULJ
|
Islington Mill
Salford
United Kingdom
|
2 partecipanti |