Kai (from Gazette)

Iscriviti Condividi

568 iscritti| 96 messaggi in bacheca

Leader: Nessuno! (Vuoi candidarti come leader? Consulta la sezione Gruppi della Guida per scoprire cosa puoi fare).
Criteri di appartenenza: Aperto
Data creazione: 7 Giu 2006
Descrizione:
(Group ava by yamisama @ LJ)

For fans, who loves Gazette's drummer, Kai <3

Please join <3

OVER 100 MEMBERS, THANKS FOR YOU ALL <3

OVER 200 MEMBERS 8) <3

Others Gazette-groups @...

Kai (戒)

Real name: Uke Yutaka
Birthday: 28-10-1981
Birthplace: Tokushima
Blood Type: B
Height: 172cm
Weight: 55kg
Colors: black, red, white, blue, silver, gold
Hobbies: cooking, soccer, collecting Zippos
Brand: Custom Culture
Cigarette: Red Marlboro Box
Family: Parents
Animals: dog, tiger, alligator/crocodile
Ring size: 19 - 21
Favorite brand : Custom culture, Justin Davis and TENDERLOIN
Favorite drink : apple juice
Piercings: 2 left ear
Favorite type: friendly
Disliked type: a person who is hiding behind other people
Previous Bands: Mareydi†Creia

Discussioni attive

inoqmanaka ha inserito un commento su
"Hi ^^'" (26)   Luglio 2011
tebayochan ha inserito un commento su
"Artist connections and other stuff" (1)   Giugno 2007

Articoli recenti

Visualizza altro

Artisti più ascoltati della settimana

Artisti correlati

Bacheca

Aggiungi un commento. Accedi a Last.fm o registrati.
  • Juu_chan

    ahh.. I have a question… does anyone know about Kai's dad?

    10 Feb 2012 Rispondi
  • Micuko_

    Happy Birthday, Kai-san! <333

    27 Ott 2011 Rispondi
  • kissutf

    HB KAI *-*

    27 Ott 2011 Rispondi
  • ScalpelRemains

    Kai, your personality as a good and kind person, but on the drums you are a maniac but in a cool way. You're the same as me. I like to laugh a lot too. Kai (Uke Yutaka) will always be one of the energetic drummers in Japan. I want to see a GazettE concert in Japan one day.

    6 Set 2011 Rispondi
  • Ayak0oMatsumot0

    I love Ur Smiiil£ =3

    10 Ago 2011 Rispondi
  • KuroZakuro

    Happy Birthday ♥

    28 Ott 2010 Rispondi
  • puuri

    Happy Birthday ♥

    27 Ott 2010 Rispondi
  • Himas69

    Aaaaaaaaaaa !! Kai <33

    20 Giu 2010 Rispondi
  • Amaxkai

    KAI IS THE BEST DRUMMER IN THE WORLD!!! LOVE KAI UKE YUTAKA WITH ALL MY HEART!!! <3 <3 <3 <3 <3

    1 Mag 2010 Rispondi
  • xrawwwrrx

    Kai *__* <3

    16 Mar 2010 Rispondi
  • cupcakedreams

    Kai, the cutest smiley face drummer in the whole universe! :'D

    30 Nov 2009 Rispondi
  • yui_hayato

    kaiiiii .♥loveeeeeee

    3 Nov 2009 Rispondi
  • xenophobia_

    Meomeri is right. His true name is Tanabe.Not Uke. You should change it. :D ^_^ or maybe I'm wrong? If yes, i'm so sorry about it. :D

    4 Set 2009 Rispondi
  • HoshiO_O

    There are some mistakes..Please look after :)... A great group anyway..Kai is my favourite drummer until now :D

    24 Ago 2009 Rispondi
  • HayameX

    Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥ Kai ♥

    16 Giu 2009 Rispondi
  • 0shin__x

    K A I is love <3! *O*~

    14 Giu 2009 Rispondi
  • Hiyo2

    Kawai ♥.♥

    7 Giu 2009 Rispondi
  • lattug-hella

    I totally love Kai, his smile, his laugh, his dimples, everything <3

    1 Giu 2009 Rispondi
  • ReilaxYutaka

    Kaii *OO* <3

    18 Mag 2009 Rispondi
  • xenophobia_

    Kaiiiiii <33333333

    13 Mag 2009 Rispondi
  • Tutti i messaggi (96)
Ascolta classifica del gruppo

Ultimi iscritti (568)

Visualizza tutti gli iscritti

Attività recenti

  • Chizu_ ha lasciato questo gruppo. settimana scorsa
  • tokitok ha lasciato questo gruppo. 24 giorni fa
  • kakuzuchan ha lasciato questo gruppo. mese scorso
  • ishi-sama ha lasciato questo gruppo. Maggio 2014
  • rankou ha lasciato questo gruppo. Maggio 2014
  • KeiraJRock si è iscritto a questo gruppo. Novembre 2013
  • Shiroyama_Rin si è iscritto a questo gruppo. Ottobre 2013
  • chokokoru ha lasciato questo gruppo. Settembre 2013
  • Tyki_Mikk ha lasciato questo gruppo. Agosto 2013
  • Un utente eliminato si è iscritto a questo gruppo. Agosto 2013